Jewelry Gifts Under $75

32 products
925 sterling silver Faceted Barrel Necklace in silver finish, product detail
925 sterling silver Faceted Barrel Necklace in silver finish, product detail
Faceted Barrel Necklace
1 / 2
Color

Extra coverage for real life.

What's covered?

Valesstra Protection

Made to be worn. Covered for real life.

Accidents happen. Valesstra Protection gives your jewelry extra coverage beyond our standard limited warranty, with repair-first support for eligible accidental damage.

Accidental Damage
Coverage for eligible breaks, damaged clasps or posts, and chipped or loosened stones.
Repair First
We'll repair your piece whenever possible. If we can't, replacement or store credit may apply.
Care Benefits
Eligible polishing, refinishing, and select finish-restoration services.
Zero Deductible
No additional service fee on an approved claim.
Simple Support
Claims are handled directly with Valesstra.
Protection Terms

Faceted Barrel Necklace$72

Choose your options

Faceted Barrel Necklace

$72

Rhodium-Plated 925 Sterling Silver

925 sterling silver Textured Barrel Necklace in silver finish, product detail
925 sterling silver Textured Barrel Necklace in silver finish, product detail
Textured Barrel Necklace
1 / 2
Color

Extra coverage for real life.

What's covered?

Valesstra Protection

Made to be worn. Covered for real life.

Accidents happen. Valesstra Protection gives your jewelry extra coverage beyond our standard limited warranty, with repair-first support for eligible accidental damage.

Accidental Damage
Coverage for eligible breaks, damaged clasps or posts, and chipped or loosened stones.
Repair First
We'll repair your piece whenever possible. If we can't, replacement or store credit may apply.
Care Benefits
Eligible polishing, refinishing, and select finish-restoration services.
Zero Deductible
No additional service fee on an approved claim.
Simple Support
Claims are handled directly with Valesstra.
Protection Terms

Textured Barrel Necklace$72

Choose your options

Textured Barrel Necklace

$72

Rhodium-Plated 925 Sterling Silver

925 sterling silver Layered Drop Necklace with centered drop and bead details in silver finish, product detail
925 sterling silver Layered Drop Necklace with centered drop and bead details in silver finish, product detail
Layered Drop Necklace
Layered Drop Necklace
1 / 3
Color

Extra coverage for real life.

What's covered?

Valesstra Protection

Made to be worn. Covered for real life.

Accidents happen. Valesstra Protection gives your jewelry extra coverage beyond our standard limited warranty, with repair-first support for eligible accidental damage.

Accidental Damage
Coverage for eligible breaks, damaged clasps or posts, and chipped or loosened stones.
Repair First
We'll repair your piece whenever possible. If we can't, replacement or store credit may apply.
Care Benefits
Eligible polishing, refinishing, and select finish-restoration services.
Zero Deductible
No additional service fee on an approved claim.
Simple Support
Claims are handled directly with Valesstra.
Protection Terms

Layered Drop Necklace$68

Choose your options

Layered Drop Necklace

$68

Rhodium-Plated 925 Sterling Silver

925 sterling silver Round Solitaire Stud Earrings in gold finish, product detail
925 sterling silver Round Solitaire Stud Earrings in gold finish, product detail
Round Solitaire Stud Earrings
925 sterling silver Round Solitaire Stud Earrings, close-up detail
1 / 3
Color

Extra coverage for real life.

What's covered?

Valesstra Protection

Made to be worn. Covered for real life.

Accidents happen. Valesstra Protection gives your jewelry extra coverage beyond our standard limited warranty, with repair-first support for eligible accidental damage.

Accidental Damage
Coverage for eligible breaks, damaged clasps or posts, and chipped or loosened stones.
Repair First
We'll repair your piece whenever possible. If we can't, replacement or store credit may apply.
Care Benefits
Eligible polishing, refinishing, and select finish-restoration services.
Zero Deductible
No additional service fee on an approved claim.
Simple Support
Claims are handled directly with Valesstra.
Protection Terms

Round Solitaire Stud Earrings$42

Choose your options

Round Solitaire Stud Earrings

$42

18K Gold-Plated 925 Sterling Silver

925 sterling silver Twisted Open Band Ring in gold finish, product detail
925 sterling silver Twisted Open Band Ring in gold finish, product detail
Twisted Open Band Ring
Twisted Open Band Ring
1 / 3
Color

Extra coverage for real life.

What's covered?

Valesstra Protection

Made to be worn. Covered for real life.

Accidents happen. Valesstra Protection gives your jewelry extra coverage beyond our standard limited warranty, with repair-first support for eligible accidental damage.

Accidental Damage
Coverage for eligible breaks, damaged clasps or posts, and chipped or loosened stones.
Repair First
We'll repair your piece whenever possible. If we can't, replacement or store credit may apply.
Care Benefits
Eligible polishing, refinishing, and select finish-restoration services.
Zero Deductible
No additional service fee on an approved claim.
Simple Support
Claims are handled directly with Valesstra.
Protection Terms

Twisted Open Band Ring$48

Choose your options

Twisted Open Band Ring

$48

18K Gold-Plated 925 Sterling Silver

Thoughtful jewelry gifts under $75, without making the gift feel small. Explore current Valesstra earrings, necklaces, bracelets and rings in 925 sterling silver at an easy gifting price point, including polished everyday pieces, cubic zirconia sparkle, huggies and stackable styles.

Start with Huggie Earrings for an easy everyday gift, Stud Earrings for a clean point of sparkle, or Stackable Rings when you know her size. Want a tighter edit? Shop Jewelry Gifts for Her, or use our Jewelry Gift Guide for Her. U.S. orders of $50 or more qualify for free standard shipping.